ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:33:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33842)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33842)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33842)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource16:37 (Day 1)0
2BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)5
3CDPCHANDPARA16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)10
4TKNRTHAKURNAGAR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)14
5GBGGOBARDANGA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)19
6MSLMACHHALANDAPUR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)23
7SNHTSANHATI H17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)27
8HBHABRA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)32
9ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)35
10GUMAGUMA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)39
11BIRABIRA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)42
12DTKDATTAPUKUR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)46
13BMGBAMANGACCHI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)50
14BTBARASAT17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)54
15HHRHRIDAYPUR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)56
16MMGMADHYAMGRAM17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)59
17NBENEW BARRACKPUR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)60
18BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)61
19BBTBIRATI18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)63
20DGNRDURGANAGAR F18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)65
21DDCDUM DUM CANT18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)66
22DDJDUM DUM18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)69
23BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)73
24SDAHSEALDAH18:32 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :