ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:30:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33844)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33844)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33844)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2CDPCHANDPARA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)10
3TKNRTHAKURNAGAR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)14
4GBGGOBARDANGA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)19
5MSLMACHHALANDAPUR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)23
6SNHTSANHATI H17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)27
7HBHABRA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)32
8ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)35
9GUMAGUMA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)39
10BIRABIRA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)42
11DTKDATTAPUKUR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)46
12BMGBAMANGACCHI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)50
13BTBARASAT18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)54
14HHRHRIDAYPUR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)56
15MMGMADHYAMGRAM18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)59
16NBENEW BARRACKPUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)60
17BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)61
18BBTBIRATI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)63
19DGNRDURGANAGAR F18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)65
20DDCDUM DUM CANT18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)66
21DDJDUM DUM19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)69
22BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)73
23SDAHSEALDAH19:30 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :