ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:52:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33845)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33845)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33845)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:36 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)41
17HBHABRA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)44
18SNHTSANHATI H19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)49
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)53
20GBGGOBARDANGA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)57
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)62
22CDPCHANDPARA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)66
23BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)71
24BNJBANGAON JN20:30 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :