ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:39:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33846)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33846)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33846)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource18:28 (Day 1)0
2BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)5
3CDPCHANDPARA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)10
4TKNRTHAKURNAGAR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)14
5GBGGOBARDANGA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)19
6MSLMACHHALANDAPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)23
7SNHTSANHATI H18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)27
8HBHABRA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)32
9ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)35
10GUMAGUMA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)39
11BIRABIRA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)42
12DTKDATTAPUKUR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)46
13BMGBAMANGACCHI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)50
14BTBARASAT19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)54
15HHRHRIDAYPUR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)56
16MMGMADHYAMGRAM19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)59
17NBENEW BARRACKPUR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)60
18BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)61
19BBTBIRATI19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)63
20DGNRDURGANAGAR F19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)65
21DDCDUM DUM CANT19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)66
22DDJDUM DUM20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)69
23BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)73
24SDAHSEALDAH20:25 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :