ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:23:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33847)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33847)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33847)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:55 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)41
17HBHABRA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)44
18SNHTSANHATI H20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)49
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)53
20GBGGOBARDANGA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)57
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)62
22CDPCHANDPARA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)66
23BNJBANGAON JN20:50 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :