ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:31:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33848)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33848)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33848)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource18:57 (Day 1)0
2CDPCHANDPARA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)10
3TKNRTHAKURNAGAR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)14
4GBGGOBARDANGA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)19
5MSLMACHHALANDAPUR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)23
6SNHTSANHATI H19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)27
7HBHABRA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)32
8ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)35
9GUMAGUMA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)39
10BIRABIRA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)42
11DTKDATTAPUKUR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)46
12BMGBAMANGACCHI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)50
13BTBARASAT20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)54
14HHRHRIDAYPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)56
15MMGMADHYAMGRAM20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)59
16NBENEW BARRACKPUR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)60
17BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)61
18BBTBIRATI20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)63
19DGNRDURGANAGAR F20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)65
20DDCDUM DUM CANT20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)66
21DDJDUM DUM20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)69
22BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)73
23SDAHSEALDAH20:53 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :