ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:41:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33849)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33849)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33849)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)41
17HBHABRA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)44
18SNHTSANHATI H20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)49
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)53
20GBGGOBARDANGA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)57
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)62
22CDPCHANDPARA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)66
23BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)71
24BNJBANGAON JN21:25 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :