ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:55:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33850)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33850)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33850)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)5
3CDPCHANDPARA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)10
4TKNRTHAKURNAGAR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)14
5GBGGOBARDANGA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)19
6MSLMACHHALANDAPUR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)23
7SNHTSANHATI H20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)27
8HBHABRA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)32
9ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)35
10GUMAGUMA20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)39
11BIRABIRA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)42
12DTKDATTAPUKUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)46
13BMGBAMANGACCHI20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)50
14BTBARASAT20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)54
15HHRHRIDAYPUR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)56
16MMGMADHYAMGRAM20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)59
17NBENEW BARRACKPUR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)60
18BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)61
19BBTBIRATI21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)63
20DGNRDURGANAGAR F21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)65
21DDCDUM DUM CANT21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)66
22DDJDUM DUM21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)69
23BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)73
24SDAHSEALDAH21:37 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :