ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:10:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33851)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33851)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33851)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)41
17HBHABRA21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)44
18SNHTSANHATI H21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)49
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)53
20GBGGOBARDANGA21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)57
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)62
22CDPCHANDPARA21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)66
23BNJBANGAON JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :