ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:50:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33852)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33852)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33852)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2CDPCHANDPARA20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)10
3TKNRTHAKURNAGAR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)14
4GBGGOBARDANGA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)19
5MSLMACHHALANDAPUR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)23
6SNHTSANHATI H21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)27
7HBHABRA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)32
8ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)35
9GUMAGUMA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)39
10BIRABIRA21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)42
11DTKDATTAPUKUR21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)46
12BMGBAMANGACCHI21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)50
13BTBARASAT21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)54
14HHRHRIDAYPUR21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)56
15MMGMADHYAMGRAM21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)59
16NBENEW BARRACKPUR21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)60
17BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)61
18BBTBIRATI22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)63
19DGNRDURGANAGAR F22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)65
20DDCDUM DUM CANT22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)66
21DDJDUM DUM22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)69
22BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)73
23SDAHSEALDAH22:40 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :