ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:28:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33853)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33853)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33853)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource21:02 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)41
17HBHABRA22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)44
18SNHTSANHATI H22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)49
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)53
20GBGGOBARDANGA22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)57
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)62
22CDPCHANDPARA22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)66
23BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)71
24BNJBANGAON JN22:55 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :