ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:40:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33854)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33854)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33854)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2CDPCHANDPARA21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)10
3TKNRTHAKURNAGAR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)14
4GBGGOBARDANGA21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)19
5MSLMACHHALANDAPUR21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)23
6HBHABRA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)32
7ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)35
8GUMAGUMA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)39
9BIRABIRA21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)42
10DTKDATTAPUKUR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)46
11BMGBAMANGACCHI22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)50
12BTBARASAT22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)54
13HHRHRIDAYPUR22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)56
14MMGMADHYAMGRAM22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)59
15NBENEW BARRACKPUR22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)60
16BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)61
17BBTBIRATI22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)63
18DGNRDURGANAGAR F22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)65
19DDCDUM DUM CANT22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)66
20DDJDUM DUM22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)69
21BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)73
22SDAHSEALDAH23:10 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :