ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:08:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33856)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33856)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33856)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource21:40 (Day 1)0
2CDPCHANDPARA21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)10
3TKNRTHAKURNAGAR21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)14
4GBGGOBARDANGA21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)19
5MSLMACHHALANDAPUR22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)23
6HBHABRA22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)32
7ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)35
8GUMAGUMA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)39
9BIRABIRA22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)42
10DTKDATTAPUKUR22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)46
11BMGBAMANGACCHI22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)50
12BTBARASAT22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)54
13MMGMADHYAMGRAM22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)59
14BBTBIRATI23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)63
15DDCDUM DUM CANT23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)66
16DDJDUM DUM23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)69
17SDAHSEALDAH23:35 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :