ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:37:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33857)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33857)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33857)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource22:32 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)41
17HBHABRA23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)44
18SNHTSANHATI H23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)49
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)53
20GBGGOBARDANGA23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)57
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)62
22CDPCHANDPARA00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)66
23BNJBANGAON JN00:25 (Day 2)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :