ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:11:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33858)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33858)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33858)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource22:40 (Day 1)0
2CDPCHANDPARA22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)10
3TKNRTHAKURNAGAR22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)14
4GBGGOBARDANGA22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)19
5MSLMACHHALANDAPUR23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)23
6SNHTSANHATI H23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)27
7HBHABRA23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)32
8ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)35
9GUMAGUMA23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)39
10BIRABIRA23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)42
11DTKDATTAPUKUR23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)46
12BMGBAMANGACCHI23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)50
13BTBARASAT23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)54
14HHRHRIDAYPUR23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)56
15MMGMADHYAMGRAM23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)59
16NBENEW BARRACKPUR23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)60
17BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)61
18BBTBIRATI23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)63
19DGNRDURGANAGAR F00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)65
20DDCDUM DUM CANT00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)66
21DDJDUM DUM00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)69
22BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)73
23SDAHSEALDAH00:30 (Day 2)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :