ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:40:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33859)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33859)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33859)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource22:58 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)30
14BIRABIRA23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)34
15GUMAGUMA00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)41
17HBHABRA00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)44
18MSLMACHHALANDAPUR00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)53
19GBGGOBARDANGA00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)57
20TKNRTHAKURNAGAR00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)62
21CDPCHANDPARA00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)66
22BNJBANGAON JN00:50 (Day 2)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :