ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:14:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33861)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33861)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33861)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource23:40 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)12
6BBTBIRATI00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)20
11BTBARASAT00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)22
12BMGBAMANGACCHI00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)26
13DTKDATTAPUKUR00:33 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)30
14BIRABIRA00:38 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)34
15GUMAGUMA00:43 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)38
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)41
17HBHABRA00:50 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)44
18SNHTSANHATI H00:56 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)49
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR01:01 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)53
20GBGGOBARDANGA01:06 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)57
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR01:11 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)62
22CDPCHANDPARA01:15 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)66
23BNJBANGAON JN01:35 (Day 2)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :