ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:04:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH TKNR LOCAL (33895)
SEALDAH to THAKURNAGAR
SDAH TKNR LOCAL (33895)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH TKNR LOCAL (33895)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource15:32 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)7
3DDCDUM DUM CANT15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)10
4BBTBIRATI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)13
5MMGMADHYAMGRAM16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)18
6BTBARASAT16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)22
7BMGBAMANGACCHI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)26
8DTKDATTAPUKUR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)30
9BIRABIRA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)34
10GUMAGUMA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)38
11ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)41
12HBHABRA16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)44
13MSLMACHHALANDAPUR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)54
14GBGGOBARDANGA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)57
15TKNRTHAKURNAGAR17:02 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :