ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 13:53:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TKNR SDAH LOCAL (33896)
THAKURNAGAR to SEALDAH
TKNR SDAH LOCAL (33896)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TKNR SDAH LOCAL (33896)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TKNRTHAKURNAGARSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2GBGGOBARDANGA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)5
3MSLMACHHALANDAPUR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)9
4HBHABRA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)18
5ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)22
6GUMAGUMA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)25
7BIRABIRA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)29
8DTKDATTAPUKUR18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)33
9BMGBAMANGACCHI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)36
10BTBARASAT19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)40
11MMGMADHYAMGRAM19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)45
12BBTBIRATI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)49
13DDCDUM DUM CANT19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)53
14DDJDUM DUM19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)56
15SDAHSEALDAH19:50 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :