ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:53:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NH BGB LOCAL (34054)
NAIHATI JN to BUDGE BUDGE
NH BGB LOCAL (34054)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NH BGB LOCAL (34054)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHNAIHATI JNSource18:42 (Day 1)0
2KNRKANKINARA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)3
3JGDLJAGADAL18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)4
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)8
5IPICHHAPUR18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)11
6PTFPALTA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)13
7BPBARRACKPORE19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)15
8TGHTITAGARH19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)17
9KDHKHARDAHA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)19
10SEPSODPUR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)22
11AGPAGARPARA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)24
12BLHBELGHARIA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)26
13DDJDUM DUM19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)31
14BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)34
15SGBASIR GURUDASS BANERJEE H19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)36
16PQSPARK CIRCUS19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)40
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)42
18LKFLAKE GARDEN F20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)45
19TLGTOLLYGANJ20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)46
20NACCNEW ALIPORE20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)47
21MJTMAJERHAT20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)48
22BRJBRACE BRIDGE20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)50
23SSPSANTOSHPUR F20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)54
24AKRAAKRA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)56
25NAINANGI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)59
26BGBBUDGE BUDGE20:42 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :