ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:46:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ CG LOCAL (34062)
BANGAON JN to CANNING
BNJ CG LOCAL (34062)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ CG LOCAL (34062)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource10:47 (Day 1)0
2BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)5
3CDPCHANDPARA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)10
4TKNRTHAKURNAGAR11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)14
5GBGGOBARDANGA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)19
6MSLMACHHALANDAPUR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)23
7SNHTSANHATI H11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)27
8HBHABRA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)32
9ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)35
10GUMAGUMA11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)38
11BIRABIRA11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)42
12DTKDATTAPUKUR11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)46
13BMGBAMANGACCHI11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)50
14BTBARASAT12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)54
15HHRHRIDAYPUR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)56
16MMGMADHYAMGRAM12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)58
17NBENEW BARRACKPUR12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)59
18BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)60
19BBTBIRATI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)62
20DGNRDURGANAGAR F12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)64
21DDCDUM DUM CANT12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)66
22DDJDUM DUM12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)69
23BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)72
24SGBASIR GURUDASS BANERJEE H12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)74
25PQSPARK CIRCUS12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)78
26BLNBALLYGUNGE JN13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)80
27DHKDHAKURIA F13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)81
28JDPJADABPUR13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)83
29BGJTBAGHA JATIN F13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)85
30NGRINEW GARIA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)87
31GIAGARIA F13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)89
32NRPRNARENDRAPUR H13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)91
33SPRSONARPUR JN13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)93
34BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)96
35KLKRKALIKAPUR F13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)99
36CHTCHAMPAHATI13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)101
37PLFPIALI13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)104
38GQDGAURDAHA H13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)105
39GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)108
40BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)111
41TLXTALDI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)115
42CGCANNING14:14 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :