ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:31:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34112)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34112)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource03:50 (Day 1)0
2BLNBALLYGUNGE JN03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)5
3LKFLAKE GARDEN F04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)8
4TLGTOLLYGANJ04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)8
5NACCNEW ALIPORE04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)10
6MJTMAJERHAT04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)11
7BRJBRACE BRIDGE04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)14
8SSPSANTOSHPUR F04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)17
9AKRAAKRA04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)19
10NAINANGI04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)22
11BGBBUDGE BUDGE04:40 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :