ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:40:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34113)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34113)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource05:48 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH06:45 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :