ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:26:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34114)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34114)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34114)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE05:38 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :