ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:06:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34115)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34115)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34115)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource06:35 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH07:30 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :