ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:28:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34116)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34116)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:32 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE06:25 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :