ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:56:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34117)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34117)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34117)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource08:05 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH09:02 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :