ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:27:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34118)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34118)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34118)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE07:03 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :