ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:20:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34119)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34119)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34119)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource08:25 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH09:20 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :