ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:38:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34120)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34120)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE08:15 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :