ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:06:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34121)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34121)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34121)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource09:06 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH09:59 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :