ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:53:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34122)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34122)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34122)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2BLNBALLYGUNGE JN08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)5
3LKFLAKE GARDEN F08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)8
4TLGTOLLYGANJ08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)8
5NACCNEW ALIPORE08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)10
6MJTMAJERHAT08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)11
7BRJBRACE BRIDGE08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)14
8SSPSANTOSHPUR F08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)17
9AKRAAKRA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)19
10NAINANGI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)22
11BGBBUDGE BUDGE08:58 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :