ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:27:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34123)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34123)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34123)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource09:37 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH10:32 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :