ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:22:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34124)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34124)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34124)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE09:26 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :