ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:27:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34125)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34125)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34125)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource10:23 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH11:15 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :