ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2017 10:27:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34126)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34126)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34126)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE10:12 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :