ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:41:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34127)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34127)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34127)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource10:55 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH11:50 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :