ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:40:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34128)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34128)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34128)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:45 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE10:40 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :