ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:52:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34129)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34129)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34129)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource11:23 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH12:20 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :