ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:43:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34130)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34130)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34130)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource10:18 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE11:12 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :