ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:52:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34131)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34131)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource11:58 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH13:02 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :