ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:11:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34132)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34132)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource10:50 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE11:45 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :