ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:18:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34133)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34133)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34133)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource12:34 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH13:28 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :