ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:49:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34134)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34134)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34134)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource11:32 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE12:25 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :