ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:41:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34135)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34135)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource12:52 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH13:47 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :