ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:45:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34136)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34136)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34136)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE12:43 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :