ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2017 00:41:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34137)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34137)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34137)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource13:30 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH14:20 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :