ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:48:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34138)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34138)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34138)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource12:18 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE13:10 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :