ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:57:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34139)
BUDGE BUDGE to SEALDAH
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34139)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB SDAH LOCAL (34139)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource14:20 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)23
12SDAHSEALDAH15:12 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :