ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:17:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34140)
SEALDAH to BUDGE BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34140)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34140)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)22
12BGBBUDGE BUDGE14:10 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :